Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 89   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Scholfield, Trent14100000
2 Boxell, Tom15100030
3 Murphy, Joseph2290011
4 Simpson, Jake D2090011
5 Train, Matt1460020
6 Plumridge, David1860020
7 Wilson, Zachery1460102
8 Williams, Steven950001
9 Casement, Michael1250000
10 Rumble, Christopher1050020
11 Hutchinson, William1150000
12 Pruysers, Mark1150000
13 Scanlan, Jayson1450010
14 Evans, Trent1340010
15 Stewart, Mark P1140010
16 Raab, Daniel1040000
17 Rahubadde, Dilhan1040000
18 Harris, Robert1642200
19 Evans, Darren1040000
20 Palamara, Nathan1140000
21 Faulkner, Scott1134000
22 Harris, Mitchell1230000
23 Burley, Hayden930000
24 Balfour, Jake A1532101
25 Taylor, Jack W1330010
26 Maloney, Adam1530000
27 Swan, Brendan1030000
28 Collinson, Payden1330000
29 Lindner, Josh720000
30 Malliyawadu, Gimhan D1120010
31 Saunders-Emerson, Lachlan920000
32 Paroissien, Brodie S1320020
33 Hollioake, Matthew920000
34 Murphy, Ben620000
35 Sundaresh, Adith1520000
36 McKenzie, Scott620000
37 Wylde, Andrew1421110
38 Kodituwakku, Rohan1120010
39 Plumridge, Luke2120030
40 Paroissien, Gregory18213130
41 Scanlan, Jayden620000
42 Ludbrook, Jordan1220020
43 Gerloff, Ben14111161
44 Murphy, Tarren410000
45 Oluc, Steve L510000
46 Rogers, Dareo610010
47 Chambers, Shane110000
48 Petrovski, James1116030
49 Schulz, Jordan1011000
50 Smyth, Jessie610020
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 89   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.