Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 104   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Smyth, Jessie990011
2 Evans, Trent1190000
3 Boxell, Tom1180012
4 Paroissien, Brodie S1870022
5 Plumridge, Luke2070040
6 Stewart, Mark P960000
7 Simpson, Jake D1960000
8 Wilson, Zachery1150033
9 Taylor, Jack W550000
10 Tudor, Cooper1150002
11 Burley, Mitchell940010
12 Hollioake, Matthew640000
13 Rahubadde, Dilhan1240000
14 Pruysers, Mark1140000
15 Balfour, Jake A1041100
16 Rumble, Christopher940001
17 Beyer, Daniel940000
18 Palmer, Nicholas J930011
19 Saunders-Emerson, Lachlan930020
20 Casement, Michael1030000
21 Murphy, Ben730010
22 Faulkner, Bailey18314270
23 Scanlan, Jayson1130002
24 Plumridge, Matthew1130000
25 Ludbrook, Jordan1130021
26 Lindner, Josh1130000
27 WEINERT, luke d1730010
28 Scholfield, Trent520001
29 Osborne, Benjamin520000
30 Grant, Nathan120000
31 Smith, Ryan220000
32 Paroissien, Gregory15211210
33 Swan, Brendan1120010
34 Obrien, Craig420000
35 Paroissien, Noah1121010
36 Chambers, Ashton620001
37 Maloney, Adam1120001
38 Caesar, Stewart220000
39 Petersen, Darren A1725331
40 Holst, Brett720000
41 Perry, Darren310000
42 Faulkner, Scott819000
43 Seymour, Daniel910000
44 Powell, Jacob910000
45 CHAMBERS, HEATH1310110
46 Biddle, Jack1110000
47 Murphy, Joseph1510030
48 Wylde, Andrew710000
49 Chana, Anil310000
50 Scanlan, Jayden310000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 104   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.